Rosa De Biasio, 17971878 (aged 81 years)

Name
Rosa /De Biasio/
Given names
Rosa
Surname
De Biasio
Also known as
Rosa /Poggi/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
Note: SIC !
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a mother
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
17541816
Birth: February 2, 1754 47 34 Valle (BL)
Death: July 12, 1816Valle (BL)
mother
17621850
Birth: February 24, 1762 48 25 Valle (BL)
Death: April 10, 1850Valle (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 31, 1787Valle (BL)
7 years
elder brother
17931804
Birth: June 18, 1793 39 31 Valle (BL)
Death: March 3, 1804Valle (BL)
4 years
herself
17971878
Birth: October 1, 1797 43 35 Valle (BL)
Death: December 6, 1878Valle di Cadore (BL)
Family with Carlo Poggi
husband
17951877
Birth: April 5, 1795Sarizzola (AL)
Death: April 22, 1877Valle di Cadore (BL)
herself
17971878
Birth: October 1, 1797 43 35 Valle (BL)
Death: December 6, 1878Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageMay 25, 1825Valle (BL)
daughter
18251908
Birth: May 5, 1825 30 27 Valle (BL)
Death: April 10, 1908Valle di Cadore (BL)
23 months
daughter
18271830
Birth: March 22, 1827 31 29 Valle (BL)
Death: July 11, 1830Valle (BL)
3 years
son
18301839
Birth: July 30, 1830 35 32 Valle (BL)
Death: May 4, 1839Valle (BL)
Marriage

SIC !