Giuseppe De Biasio, 17541816 (aged 62 years)

Name
Giuseppe /De Biasio/
Given names
Giuseppe
Nickname
Morte
Surname
De Biasio
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Note: nella chiesa di San Martino
Marriage of a sister
Note: Nella Chiesa di San Martino
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Note: nella Chiesa della Beata Vergine della Pietà
Death of a mother
Marriage of a sister
Note: nella Chiesa dello Spirito Santo
FAM:EVEN:OBJE:TITL: L'antica Chiesa gotica dello Spirito Santo, demolita nel 1832, in un disegno di Taddeo Jacobi
Death of a sister
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death
July 12, 1816 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1740Valle (BL)
19 months
elder sister
17411793
Birth: September 20, 1741 34 22 Valle (BL)
Death: March 29, 1793Cibiana (BL)
2 years
elder sister
17441812
Birth: February 3, 1744 37 24 Valle (BL)
Death: January 12, 1812Valle (BL)
1 year
elder sister
1745
Birth: February 3, 1745 38 25 Valle (BL)
3 years
elder sister
17481809
Birth: January 26, 1748 41 28 Valle (BL)
Death: October 23, 1809Valle (BL)
2 years
elder sister
17501762
Birth: June 16, 1750 43 30 Valle (BL)
Death: August 8, 1762Valle (BL)
4 years
himself
17541816
Birth: February 2, 1754 47 34 Valle (BL)
Death: July 12, 1816Valle (BL)
4 years
younger brother
17571757
Birth: August 10, 1757 50 37 Valle (BL)
Death: August 10, 1757Valle (BL)
younger sister
17571757
Birth: August 10, 1757 50 37 Valle (BL)
Death: August 10, 1757Valle (BL)
21 months
younger sister
17591805
Birth: May 14, 1759 52 39 Valle (BL)
Death: September 3, 1805Valle (BL)
Family with Giacoma Marinello
himself
17541816
Birth: February 2, 1754 47 34 Valle (BL)
Death: July 12, 1816Valle (BL)
wife
17621850
Birth: February 24, 1762 48 25 Valle (BL)
Death: April 10, 1850Valle (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 31, 1787Valle (BL)
7 years
son
17931804
Birth: June 18, 1793 39 31 Valle (BL)
Death: March 3, 1804Valle (BL)
4 years
daughter
17971878
Birth: October 1, 1797 43 35 Valle (BL)
Death: December 6, 1878Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage

nella Chiesa della Beata Vergine della Pietà

Marriage