Giacoma Carabin, 18631933 (aged 69 years)

Name
Giacoma /Carabin/
Given names
Giacoma
Surname
Carabin
Also known as
Giacoma /Agnoli/
Birth
Residence
Note: in località Sebbie
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Marriage of a brother
Note: nella Chiesa di San Martino
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Marriage
Note: Nella Chiesa di San Rocco
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
18251893
Birth: May 4, 1825 46 41 Valle (BL)
Death: April 26, 1893Valle di Cadore (BL)
mother
18251908
Birth: May 5, 1825 30 27 Valle (BL)
Death: April 10, 1908Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1856Valle (BL)
1 year
elder sister
18571928
Birth: May 31, 1857 32 32 Valle (BL)
Death: March 27, 1928Valle di Cadore (BL)
3 years
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
18621863
Birth: January 14, 1862 36 36 Valle (BL)
Death: October 3, 1863Valle (BL)
18 months
herself
18631933
Birth: July 15, 1863 38 38 Valle (BL)
Death: May 3, 1933Valle di Cadore (BL)
2 years
younger sister
18651948
Birth: August 18, 1865 40 40 Valle (BL)
Death: August 9, 1948Valle di Cadore (BL)
Family with Giambattista Agnoli
husband
18551917
Birth: October 10, 1855 45 38 Valle (BL)
Death: October 17, 1917Valle di Cadore (BL)
herself
18631933
Birth: July 15, 1863 38 38 Valle (BL)
Death: May 3, 1933Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageApril 4, 1900Valle di Cadore (BL)
Giambattista Agnoli + Maria Augusta Giacchetti
husband
18551917
Birth: October 10, 1855 45 38 Valle (BL)
Death: October 17, 1917Valle di Cadore (BL)
husband’s wife
18591899
Birth: November 20, 1859 25 25 Valle (BL)
Death: July 8, 1899Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1880Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage

Nella Chiesa di San Rocco

Residence

in località Sebbie

Marriage