Carola Pedrini, 18281887 (aged 59 years)

Name
Carola /Pedrini/
Given names
Carola
Nickname
Corinaldesi
Surname
Pedrini
Also known as
Carola /Stefanelli/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Death
Family with parents
father
17971865
Birth: 1797Scapezzano (AN)
Death: December 13, 1865San Costanzo (PU)
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1823Scapezzano (AN)
5 years
herself
18281887
Birth: August 26, 1828 31 29 Scapezzano (AN)
Death: December 27, 1887Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
younger brother
1831
Birth: February 23, 1831 34 32 Scapezzano (AN)
2 years
younger sister
1833
Birth: March 28, 1833 36 34 Scapezzano (AN)
Family with Francesco Stefanelli
husband
18221879
Birth: March 31, 1822 28 28 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: May 6, 1879Mondolfo (PU)
herself
18281887
Birth: August 26, 1828 31 29 Scapezzano (AN)
Death: December 27, 1887Mondolfo (PU)
Marriage MarriageJune 21, 1856Mondolfo (PU)
18 months
son
1857
Birth: December 23, 1857 35 29 Mondolfo (PU)
17 months
son
18591861
Birth: May 24, 1859 37 30 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: June 2, 1861Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
daughter
1861
Birth: November 13, 1861 39 33 Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
daughter
18641899
Birth: June 16, 1864 42 35 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: March 25, 1899Mondolfo (PU)
Birth