Letizia Pedrini alias Corinaldesi, 1833

Name
Letizia /Pedrini alias Corinaldesi/
Given names
Letizia
Surname
Pedrini alias Corinaldesi
Also known as
Letizia /Fabbroni/
Birth
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a sister
Family with parents
father
17971865
Birth: 1797Scapezzano (AN)
Death: December 13, 1865San Costanzo (PU)
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1823Scapezzano (AN)
5 years
elder sister
18281887
Birth: August 26, 1828 31 29 Scapezzano (AN)
Death: December 27, 1887Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
elder brother
1831
Birth: February 23, 1831 34 32 Scapezzano (AN)
2 years
herself
1833
Birth: March 28, 1833 36 34 Scapezzano (AN)
Family with Nicola Fabbroni
husband
1826
Birth: January 21, 1826 34 33 Caminate di Fano (PU)
herself
1833
Birth: March 28, 1833 36 34 Scapezzano (AN)
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1864San Costanzo (PU)
11 years
son
1875
Birth: September 23, 1875 49 42 San Costanzo (PU)
Nicola Fabbroni + Maria Leonardi
husband
1826
Birth: January 21, 1826 34 33 Caminate di Fano (PU)
husband’s wife
18301864
Birth: May 16, 1830 39 38 San Costanzo (PU)
Death: February 11, 1864San Costanzo (PU)
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1853San Costanzo (PU)