Francesca Paolinelli, 17241757 (aged 32 years)

Name
Francesca /Paolinelli/
Given names
Francesca
Surname
Paolinelli
Also known as
Francesca /Birarelli/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Note: Il vero nome della famiglia sarebbe Birarelli
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death
May 29, 1757 (aged 32 years)
Family with parents
father
16911775
Birth: 1691 22 22 Scapezzano (AN)
Death: December 17, 1775Mondolfo (PU)
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
17231723
Birth: October 3, 1723 32 31 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: October 16, 1723Mondolfo (PU)
14 months
herself
Family with Santino Birarelli
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 8, 1743Mondolfo (PU)
10 months
son
2 years
daughter
17461747
Birth: March 23, 1746 40 21 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: September 30, 1747Mondolfo (PU)
2 years
daughter
17481788
Birth: February 29, 1748 42 23 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: January 14, 1788Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
son
4 years
son
17551755
Birth: February 12, 1755 49 30 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: March 17, 1755Mondolfo (PU)