Francesca Pesaresi, 17461821 (aged 74 years)

Name
Francesca /Pesaresi/
Given names
Francesca
Surname
Pesaresi
Also known as
Francesca /Paolinelli alias Birarelli/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Note: vedovo di Teresa Fornaroli
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a mother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a son
Note: morì ucciso da una coltellata
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Note: sposa a Mondolfo il 30 aprile 1832 Giuseppe di Angelo Zandri di Pergola
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death
March 13, 1821 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17461821
Birth: August 31, 1746 26 22 Roncitelli di Senigallia (AN)
Death: March 13, 1821Mondolfo (PU)
5 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
17561824
Birth: December 17, 1756 36 32 Senigallia (AN)
Death: February 23, 1824Mondolfo (PU)
Family with Antonio Paolinelli alias Birarelli
husband
herself
17461821
Birth: August 31, 1746 26 22 Roncitelli di Senigallia (AN)
Death: March 13, 1821Mondolfo (PU)
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1772Mondolfo (PU)
13 months
son
17731839
Birth: July 1, 1773 22 26 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: May 12, 1839Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
son
17761801
Birth: March 7, 1776 25 29 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: November 9, 1801Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
son
3 years
son
17811856
Birth: March 14, 1781 30 34 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: August 16, 1856Mondolfo (PU)
23 months
daughter
17831855
Birth: February 2, 1783 32 36 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: December 5, 1855Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
17891789
Birth: January 10, 1789 38 42 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: February 11, 1789Mondolfo (PU)
Birth