Domenica Barbanti, 1786

Name
Domenica /Barbanti/
Given names
Domenica
Surname
Barbanti
Also known as
Domenica /Orciari/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Marriage
Family with Girolamo Orciari
husband
17771816
Birth: May 8, 1777 23 Corinaldo (AN)
Death: January 3, 1816Monteporzio (PU)
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family with Luigi Giacometti
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1822Monteporzio (PU)
Girolamo Orciari + Maria Francesca Testaguzza
husband
17771816
Birth: May 8, 1777 23 Corinaldo (AN)
Death: January 3, 1816Monteporzio (PU)
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1803Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
stepson