Gentile Federici, 1728

Name
Gentile /Federici/
Given names
Gentile
Surname
Federici
Also known as
Gentile /Testaguzzi o Testaguzza/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Address: Parte da Monteporzio nel 1822 circa
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Note: parte da Monteporzio nel 1822 circa
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 16, 1727Monteporzio (PU)
14 months
herself
4 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
1735
Birth: January 31, 1735 30 33 Monteporzio (PU)
9 years
younger sister
1744
Birth: January 19, 1744 39 42 Monteporzio (PU)
Family with Angelo Testaguzza
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1751Monteporzio (PU)
13 months
son
1752
Birth: February 22, 1752 27 23 Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1756
Birth: January 18, 1756 31 27 Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
1761
Birth: January 7, 1761 36 32 Monteporzio (PU)
17 months
son
17621832
Birth: May 30, 1762 37 33 Monteporzio (PU)
Death: 1832Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
daughter
1765
Birth: August 19, 1765 40 36 Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter