Sconosciuta

Name
Sconosciuta //
Given names
Sconosciuta
Also known as
Sconosciuta /Palamoni/
Birth
yes
Note: questa donna potrebbe essere Anna Pistelli e il marito Luigi Palamoni Mancini morto il 30 10 1888 a Orciano San Cristoforo
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Family with Luigi Palamoni
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1830
19 months
daughter
1831
Birth: July 15, 1831 20 Monteporzio (PU)
4 years
son
1835
Birth: April 27, 1835 24 Monteporzio (PU)
Luigi Palamoni + Rosa Bocchini
husband
husband’s wife
18151887
Birth: February 2, 1815 26 26 Monteporzio (PU)
Death: January 13, 1887Monteporzio (PU)
Marriage MarriageJune 10, 1841Monteporzio (PU)
11 months
stepdaughter
1842
Birth: April 22, 1842 31 27 Monteporzio (PU)
20 months
stepdaughter
1843
Birth: December 3, 1843 32 28 Monteporzio (PU)
14 months
stepson
2 years
stepson
3 years
stepdaughter
1850
Birth: April 25, 1850 39 35 Monteporzio (PU)
2 years
stepdaughter
1852
Birth: July 4, 1852 41 37 Monteporzio (PU)
1 year
stepdaughter
Birth

questa donna potrebbe essere Anna Pistelli e il marito Luigi Palamoni Mancini morto il 30 10 1888 a Orciano San Cristoforo