Pietro Pietrelli alias Fiscaletti, 1760

Name
Pietro /Pietrelli alias Fiscaletti/
Given names
Pietro
Nickname
Giombetti
Surname
Pietrelli alias Fiscaletti
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
17401786
Birth: October 10, 1740 23 Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
Death: March 27, 1786Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
23 months
elder sister
1742
Birth: September 13, 1742 24 Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
2 years
elder brother
17441792
Birth: December 12, 1744 27 Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
Death: January 25, 1792Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
4 years
elder sister
1749
Birth: January 26, 1749 31 Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
6 years
elder brother
1754
Birth: September 8, 1754 36 Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
11 months
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Maria Maddalena Pambianco
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJune 22, 1786Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
17 months
daughter
17871788
Birth: November 16, 1787 27 23 Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)
Death: October 8, 1788Sant' Andrea di Suasa (PU)