Maria Pietrini, 18261890 (aged 64 years)

Name
Maria /Pietrini/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Pietrini
Also known as
Maria /Campanelli/
Family with Antonio Andrea Sante Campanelli
husband
18201890
Birth: November 30, 1820 30 25 Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
Death: August 25, 1890Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
herself
18261890
Birth: January 26, 1826Tomba (Castelcolonna) (AN)
Death: June 21, 1890Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18581858
Birth: January 10, 1858 37 31 Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
Death: January 11, 1858Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
20 months
son
4 years
son
1863
Birth: July 21, 1863 42 37 Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
Birth

figlia di Domenico Pietrini e Vittoria Tonelli