Giuseppe Sorcinelli, 17271801 (aged 74 years)

Name
Giuseppe /Sorcinelli/
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
Sorcinelli
Nickname
Capoccia o Cacioppa
Birth
Note: abitante a Mondavio
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Marriage of a brother
Marriage
1768 (aged 40 years)
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
17201770
Birth: September 10, 1720 43 20 San Costanzo (PU)
Death: May 22, 1770San Costanzo (PU)
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
17361744
Birth: January 1, 1736 59 36 San Costanzo (PU)
Death: September 20, 1744San Costanzo (PU)
Family with Maria Girolama Piersanti o Silvestri
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1760Mondavio (PU)
13 years
son
Family with Angela Mancini
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1768
15 months
son
19 months
daughter
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
1775
Birth: October 1, 1775 48 33 Mondavio (PU)
2 years
son
17771804
Birth: October 22, 1777 50 35 Mondavio (PU)
Death: January 19, 1804Mondavio (PU)
Birth

abitante a Mondavio