Lucia Pelacchi, 1842

Name
Lucia /Pelacchi/
Given names
Lucia
Nickname
Livi
Surname
Pelacchi
Nickname
Livi
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Cause: Colera
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 21, 1837San Giorgio di Pesaro (PU)
1 year
elder sister
3 years
herself
1842
Birth: February 11, 1842 29 27 Piagge (PU)
7 years
younger sister
18481895
Birth: 1848 35 32 Montemaggiore al Metauro (PU)
Death: June 22, 1895Orciano (PU)
3 years
younger brother
18501874
Birth: 1850 37 34 Montemaggiore al Metauro (PU)
Death: December 3, 1874Roma
3 years
younger brother
18531853
Birth: January 7, 1853 40 37 Piagge (PU)
Death: January 20, 1853Piagge (PU)
13 months
younger brother
18541855
Birth: February 10, 1854 41 39 Piagge (PU)
Death: September 3, 1855Piagge (PU)