Nicolò Olivo, 1680

Name
Nicolò /Olivo/
Given names
Nicolò
Nickname
Della Vedova
Surname
Olivo
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Family with parents
father
1642
Birth: September 29, 1642 24 22 Venas di Cadore (BL)
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1669Venas di Cadore (BL)
12 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
1682
Birth: June 23, 1682 39 32 Venas di Cadore (BL)
9 years
younger brother
Family with Margherita Toscani
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJune 22, 1702Venas di Cadore (BL)
21 months
son
1704
Birth: March 10, 1704 24 24 Venas di Cadore (BL)
23 months
son
1706
Birth: February 6, 1706 26 26 Venas di Cadore (BL)
5 years
daughter
1711
Birth: January 26, 1711 31 31 Venas di Cadore (BL)
2 years
son
1713
Birth: May 14, 1713 33 33 Venas di Cadore (BL)
4 years
son
17161798
Birth: November 1, 1716 36 36 Venas di Cadore (BL)
Death: January 26, 1798Venas di Cadore (BL)
3 years
son
1719
Birth: June 29, 1719 39 39 Venas di Cadore (BL)