Valentina Del Longo, 17601802 (aged 42 years)

Name
Valentina /Del Longo/
Given names
Valentina
Surname
Del Longo
Also known as
Valentina /Pierobon/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage of a sister
Note: nella Chiesa di San Martino
Marriage
Note: nella Chiesa di San Martino
Marriage of a brother
Note: nella Chiesa di San Martino
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death
May 12, 1802 (aged 42 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
17381795
Birth: August 19, 1738 35 31 Valle (BL)
Death: April 6, 1795Valle (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1755Valle (BL)
10 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
17601802
Birth: 1760 33 21 Valle (BL)
Death: May 12, 1802Valle (BL)
18 months
younger sister
17611801
Birth: June 25, 1761 35 22 Valle (BL)
Death: September 3, 1801Valle (BL)
2 years
younger brother
1763
Birth: September 7, 1763 37 25 Valle (BL)
Family with Osvaldo Pierobon
husband
herself
17601802
Birth: 1760 33 21 Valle (BL)
Death: May 12, 1802Valle (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 9, 1782Valle (BL)
Osvaldo Pierobon + Caterina Del Favero
husband
husband’s wife
1731
Birth: January 20, 1731 44 29 Valle (BL)
Marriage MarriageSeptember 11, 1759Valle (BL)
Marriage

nella Chiesa di San Martino

Marriage