Maria Elisabetta Barnabò, 1720

Name
Maria Elisabetta /Barnabò/
Given names
Maria Elisabetta
Surname
Barnabò
Also known as
Maria Elisabetta /Puppi/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
1728 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
FAM:EVEN:OBJE:TITL: La Lapide che ricorda la costruzione da parte di Bartolomeo e Baldassarre Galeazzi nel 1637
Marriage
Note: nella Chiesa di San Martino
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 1, 1705Valle (BL)
9 months
elder brother
17061772
Birth: March 22, 1706 24 22 Valle (BL)
Death: August 21, 1772Valle (BL)
21 months
elder brother
17071770
Birth: November 28, 1707 26 24 Valle (BL)
Death: February 2, 1770Valle (BL)
22 months
elder brother
17091788
Birth: October 2, 1709 28 26 Valle (BL)
Death: January 24, 1788Valle (BL)
2 years
elder brother
17111792
Birth: December 20, 1711 30 28 Valle (BL)
Death: January 16, 1792Valle (BL)
3 years
elder brother
17141715
Birth: October 26, 1714 33 31 Valle (BL)
Death: February 18, 1715Valle (BL)
14 months
elder brother
17151792
Birth: December 31, 1715 34 32 Valle (BL)
Death: November 27, 1792Valle (BL)
2 years
elder sister
17181736
Birth: February 4, 1718 36 34 Valle (BL)
Death: June 8, 1736Valle (BL)
3 years
herself
1720
Birth: October 13, 1720 39 37 Valle (BL)
3 years
younger brother
17231723
Birth: May 18, 1723 41 39 Valle (BL)
Death: October 22, 1723Valle (BL)
3 years
younger sister
17261726
Birth: February 5, 1726 44 42 Valle (BL)
Death: April 27, 1726Valle (BL)
18 months
younger sister
1727
Birth: July 17, 1727 45 43 Valle (BL)
Family with Osvaldo Puppi
husband
herself
1720
Birth: October 13, 1720 39 37 Valle (BL)
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1743Valle (BL)
Marriage

nella Chiesa di San Martino

Marriage