Antonia Maria Piergiovanni, 1685

Name
Antonia Maria /Piergiovanni/
Given names
Antonia Maria
Surname
Piergiovanni
Also known as
Antonia Maria /Valentini/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Agostino Valentini
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 1705Monteporzio (PU)
1 year
son
1706
Birth: June 16, 1706 21 Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
1712
Birth: February 8, 1712 27 Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
son
3 years
son
17181721
Birth: March 22, 1718 33 Monteporzio (PU)
Death: October 8, 1721Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
daughter
1721
Birth: January 13, 1721 36 Monteporzio (PU)
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
17281757
Birth: February 8, 1728 43 Castelvecchio di Monteporzio (PU)
Death: June 8, 1757San Costanzo (PU)