Camilla Ghiacci o Costantini, 17391809 (aged 70 years)

Name
Camilla /Ghiacci o Costantini/
Given names
Camilla
Surname
Ghiacci o Costantini
Also known as
Camilla /Patrignani/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Note: abitante a Mondavio
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Note: 7 ventoso anno 7°
Marriage of a daughter
Note: 6 Fiorile anno 7°
Death of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Note: nella cura di San Cristoforo
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
7 years
younger brother
Family with Sebastiano Patrignani alias Del Moro
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1769Monteporzio (PU)
10 months
son
21 months
daughter
17721839
Birth: April 22, 1772 33 Monteporzio (PU)
Death: June 23, 1839San Costanzo (PU)
2 years
daughter
17741799
Birth: September 13, 1774 35 Monteporzio (PU)
Death: August 9, 1799Monteporzio (PU)
3 years
daughter
4 years
son