Quirina Pasqualini, 1885

Name
Quirina /Pasqualini/
Given names
Quirina
Surname
Pasqualini
Also known as
Quirina /Allegrezza/
Birth
Note: figlia di Adriano Pasqualini e Lucia Chinega, vedova di Carlo di Nazareno Biccheri morto a Corinaldo il 16 1 1911
Marriage
Family with Demetrio Giuseppe Allegrezza
husband
1876
Birth: September 4, 1876 30 28 Mondavio (PU)
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 29, 1915Corinaldo (AN)
Birth

figlia di Adriano Pasqualini e Lucia Chinega, vedova di Carlo di Nazareno Biccheri morto a Corinaldo il 16 1 1911