Porzia Pieretti, 1700

Name
Porzia /Pieretti/
Given names
Porzia
Surname
Pieretti
Also known as
Porzia /Bernabei/
Birth
Note: figlia di Lucio Pieretti
Marriage
Family with Domenico Matteo Bernabei
husband
1700
Birth: September 21, 1700 25 19 Mondavio (PU)
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 10, 1727Mondavio (PU)
Birth

figlia di Lucio Pieretti