Giovanna Puppi, 1755

Name
Giovanna /Puppi/
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
Puppi
Also known as
Giovanna /Coletti/
Birth
Note: figlia di Osvaldo Puppi
Marriage
Family with Tommaso Coletti
husband
1755
Birth: January 11, 1755 30 30 Tai di Cadore (BL)
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 5, 1778Perarolo (BL)
Birth

figlia di Osvaldo Puppi