Maria Agnoli, 1819

Name
Maria /Agnoli/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
De Ton
Surname
Agnoli
Also known as
Maria /Agnoli/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Marriage of a sister
Note: nella Chiesa della Beata Vergine della Pietà
Marriage
Note: nella Chiesa della Beata Vergine della Pietà
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a sister
Death of a son
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
Note: nella Chiesa di San Floriano
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1807Valle (BL)
13 months
elder brother
18081808
Birth: December 8, 1808 23 22 Valle (BL)
Death: December 8, 1808Valle (BL)
13 months
elder brother
18101810
Birth: January 15, 1810 24 23 Valle (BL)
Death: January 15, 1810Valle (BL)
14 months
elder brother
18111811
Birth: March 10, 1811 25 24 Valle (BL)
Death: March 10, 1811Valle (BL)
21 months
elder sister
18121812
Birth: December 7, 1812 27 26 Valle (BL)
Death: December 7, 1812Valle (BL)
2 years
elder sister
18141815
Birth: December 16, 1814 29 28 Valle (BL)
Death: August 12, 1815Valle (BL)
2 years
elder brother
18171845
Birth: March 8, 1817 31 30 Valle (BL)
Death: July 21, 1845Valle (BL)
19 months
elder sister
18181818
Birth: September 28, 1818 33 32 Valle (BL)
Death: November 14, 1818Valle (BL)
elder brother
18181818
Birth: September 28, 1818 33 32 Valle (BL)
Death: November 15, 1818Valle (BL)
15 months
herself
1819
Birth: December 28, 1819 34 33 Valle di Cadore (BL)
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
18281895
Birth: June 12, 1828 42 41 Valle (BL)
Death: November 5, 1895Valle di Cadore (BL)
Family with Giacomo Agnoli
husband
18071885
Birth: July 24, 1807 23 18 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: May 30, 1885Pieve di Zoldo (BL)
herself
1819
Birth: December 28, 1819 34 33 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 17, 1842Valle (BL)
20 months
son
18431847
Birth: September 17, 1843 36 23 Valle (BL)
Death: September 19, 1847Valle (BL)
13 months
son
18441845
Birth: October 13, 1844 37 24 Valle (BL)
Death: September 27, 1845Valle (BL)
23 months
son
18461910
Birth: August 24, 1846 39 26 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: October 3, 1910Pieve di Zoldo (BL)
Marriage

nella Chiesa della Beata Vergine della Pietà

Marriage