Lucia Tabacchi Bottoja, 17581831 (aged 73 years)

Name
Lucia /Tabacchi Bottoja/
Given names
Lucia
Nickname
Mercante
Surname
Tabacchi Bottoja
Birth September 24, 1758 45 42
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Tabacchi Bottoja
February 19, 1761 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Tabacchi Bottoja
April 11, 1762 (aged 3 years)
Marriage of a siblingPietro Antonio SonaggereBortola Tabacchi BottojaView this family
December 18, 1762 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Tabacchi Bottoja
March 10, 1763 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLucia Tabacchi
November 11, 1764 (aged 6 years)
Marriage of a siblingGiovanni TabacchiMaria Antonia TabacchiView this family
February 28, 1767 (aged 8 years)
Marriage of a siblingOsvaldo Antonio TabacchiMargherita OlivoView this family
June 1, 1782 (aged 23 years)
MarriageGiuseppe SonaggereView this family
November 4, 1782 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a siblingNatale Antonio TabacchiMaria Florida ComisView this family
February 23, 1784 (aged 25 years)
Note: nella chiesa di San Tommaso
Birth of a sonBortolo Sonaggere
August 13, 1784 (aged 25 years)
Marriage of a siblingAlvise CiottiAnna Maria Tabacchi BottojaView this family
June 10, 1786 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonValentino Sonaggere
June 10, 1787 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonAlessandro Sonaggere
June 10, 1787 (aged 28 years)
Death of a sonValentino Sonaggere
July 11, 1787 (aged 28 years)
Marriage of a siblingGiuseppe ZangrandoAnna Maria Tabacchi BottojaView this family
September 21, 1789 (aged 30 years)
Note: nella Chiesa di San Lorenzo
Birth of a daughterLibera Sonaggere
July 17, 1790 (aged 31 years)
Death of a sonAlessandro Sonaggere
May 2, 1794 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Tabacchi Bottoja
March 29, 1796 (aged 37 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Boni
July 2, 1808 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childBortolo SonaggereMaria Rosa ColettiView this family
October 6, 1813 (aged 55 years)
Note: nella chiesa del SS Crocifisso
Death of a sisterMaria Antonia Tabacchi
November 23, 1816 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMaria Carolina Sonaggere
March 13, 1817 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husbandGiuseppe Sonaggere
December 15, 1817 (aged 59 years)
Birth of a grandsonGiacomo Coletti
October 22, 1819 (aged 61 years)
Note: figlio naturale di Rosa (Forse il marito era assente da casa da molto tempo)
Birth of a grandsonGiuseppe Sonaggere
June 14, 1822 (aged 63 years)
Birth of a grandsonAlessandro Sonaggere
May 13, 1826 (aged 67 years)
Birth of a granddaughterLucia Sonaggere
June 6, 1830 (aged 71 years)
Death of a brotherNatale Antonio Tabacchi
April 30, 1831 (aged 72 years)
Note: il parroco lo dice figlio dei defunti Giovanni e Lucia Boni, ma è un errore
Death of a sonBortolo Sonaggere
August 8, 1831 (aged 72 years)
Death November 22, 1831 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1737Perarolo (BL)
18 months
elder brother
17381738
Birth: November 13, 1738 25 22Sottocastello (BL)
Death: December 1, 1738Sottocastello (BL)
11 months
elder sister
1739
Birth: October 1, 1739 26 23Sottocastello (BL)
17 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17441744
Birth: March 18, 1744 31 28Sottocastello (BL)
Death: August 9, 1744Sottocastello (BL)
18 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17481748
Birth: July 8, 1748 35 32Sottocastello (BL)
Death: July 9, 1748Sottocastello (BL)
elder brother
17481748
Birth: July 8, 1748 35 32Sottocastello (BL)
Death: July 8, 1748Sottocastello (BL)
14 months
elder sister
17491750
Birth: August 28, 1749 36 33Sottocastello (BL)
Death: May 24, 1750Sottocastello (BL)
2 years
elder brother
17511831
Birth: August 21, 1751 38 35Sottocastello (BL)
Death: April 30, 1831Sottocastello (BL)
3 years
elder sister
17541754
Birth: December 15, 1754 41 38Sottocastello (BL)
Death: December 18, 1754Sottocastello (BL)
elder sister
17541754
Birth: December 15, 1754 41 38Sottocastello (BL)
Death: December 18, 1754Sottocastello (BL)
16 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
17581831
Birth: September 24, 1758 45 42Sottocastello (BL)
Death: November 22, 1831Sottocastello (BL)
2 years
younger sister
17611762
Birth: February 19, 1761 47 45Sottocastello (BL)
Death: April 11, 1762Sottocastello (BL)
2 years
younger sister
1763
Birth: March 10, 1763 50 47Sottocastello (BL)
Family with Giuseppe Sonaggere
husband
17621817
Birth: July 10, 1762 48 45Sottocastello (BL)
Death: December 15, 1817Sottocastello (BL)
herself
17581831
Birth: September 24, 1758 45 42Sottocastello (BL)
Death: November 22, 1831Sottocastello (BL)
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1782Sottocastello (BL)
22 months
son
17841831
Birth: August 13, 1784 22 25Sottocastello (BL)
Death: August 8, 1831Sottocastello (BL)
3 years
son
17871787
Birth: June 10, 1787 24 28Sottocastello (BL)
Death: July 11, 1787Sottocastello (BL)
son
17871794
Birth: June 10, 1787 24 28Sottocastello (BL)
Death: May 2, 1794Sottocastello (BL)
3 years
daughter
1790
Birth: July 17, 1790 28 31Sottocastello (BL)