Angelo Maria Tribuzi, 1773

Name
Angelo Maria /Tribuzi/
Given names
Angelo Maria
Nickname
Carletti
Surname
Tribuzi
Nickname
Carletti
Birth May 9, 1773 28 23
MarriageCaterina MoscatelliView this family
Yes

Birth of a sisterMaria Angela Tribuzi
December 23, 1775 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Antonia Tribuzi
May 25, 1777 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Bernardina Tribuzi
September 24, 1779 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sonDomenico Antonio Maria Tribuzi
November 19, 1797 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonLuigi Domenico Tribuzi
September 8, 1799 (aged 26 years)
Death of a sonLuigi Domenico Tribuzi
February 8, 1800 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Teresa Tribuzi
January 6, 1802 (aged 28 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Teresa Tribuzi
January 11, 1802 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonSabatino Tribuzi
1806 (aged 32 years)
Death of a sonSabatino Tribuzi
January 14, 1808 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Domenica Tribuzi
November 27, 1808 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterMarianna Teresa Tribuzi
November 9, 1811 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterRosa Paola Tribuzi
June 22, 1814 (aged 41 years)
Death of a daughterRosa Paola Tribuzi
July 2, 1814 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sonLuigi Antonio Tribuzi
October 26, 1815 (aged 42 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1769
Birth: April 23, 1769 24 19Mondavio (PU)
2 years
elder brother
22 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
1775
Birth: December 23, 1775 30 25Mondavio (PU)
17 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
1779
Birth: September 24, 1779 34 29Mondavio (PU)
Family with Caterina Moscatelli
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
1797
Birth: November 19, 1797 24 23Mondavio (PU)
22 months
son
17991800
Birth: September 8, 1799 26 25Mondavio (PU)
Death: February 8, 1800Mondavio (PU)
2 years
daughter
18021802
Birth: January 6, 1802 28 27Mondavio (PU)
Death: January 11, 1802Mondavio (PU)
5 years
son
18061808
Birth: 1806 32 31Mondavio (PU)
Death: January 14, 1808Mondavio (PU)
3 years
daughter
1808
Birth: November 27, 1808 35 34Mondavio (PU)
3 years
daughter
1811
Birth: November 9, 1811 38 37Mondavio (PU)
3 years
daughter
18141814
Birth: June 22, 1814 41 40Mondavio (PU)
Death: July 2, 1814Mondavio (PU)
16 months
son
1815
Birth: October 26, 1815 42 41Mondavio (PU)