Tommaso Tribuzi, 1750

Name
Tommaso /Tribuzi/
Given names
Tommaso
Nickname
Carletti
Surname
Tribuzi
Nickname
Carletti
Birth 1750

Birth of a sisterMaria Angela Tribuzi
1750 (aged 0)

Birth of a brotherGirolamo Tribuzi
1750 (aged 0)
Marriage of a siblingDomenico CeccarelliMaria Angela TribuziView this family
June 10, 1775 (aged 25 years)
MarriageMargherita VescarelliView this family
June 13, 1776 (aged 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingGirolamo TribuziMaria Giulia LondeiView this family
October 12, 1776 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Tribuzi
March 19, 1777 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonAngelo Maria Tribuzi
November 24, 1778 (aged 28 years)
Marriage of a childGirolamo LondeiMaria TribuziView this family
April 13, 1793 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMargherita Londei
August 3, 1794 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a granddaughterLuigia Londei
April 11, 1796 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a grandsonAngelo Londei
July 4, 1797 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a grandsonAngelo Maria Londei
October 9, 1798 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a granddaughterTeresa Domenica Londei
November 9, 1800 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a grandsonLuigi Gaspare Antonio Londei
February 21, 1804 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughterCaterina Teresa Londei
March 29, 1806 (aged 56 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
sister
1 year
himself
1 year
brother
-4 years
elder brother
Family with Margherita Vescarelli
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 1776Mondavio (PU)
9 months
daughter
21 months
son
1778
Birth: November 24, 1778 28 25Mondavio (PU)