Marianna , 17951876 (aged 81 years)

Name
Marianna //
Given names
Marianna
Nickname
Benetti
Birth 1795

Note: figlia di Scipione Benetti, il luogo di nascita è illeggibile, sembrerebbe Bellona o Bellaria
MarriageDomenico TommasiView this family
December 19, 1816 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterMarianna Francesca Angela Tommasi
March 30, 1820 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabetta Carlotta Tommasi
March 7, 1822 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonGiambattista Carlo Tommasi
June 10, 1823 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonPietro Tommasi
March 27, 1825 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonScipione Domenico Tommasi
September 28, 1826 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonFerdinando Luigi Tommasi
June 17, 1828 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterLuigia Tommasi
April 25, 1830 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonAlessandro Eugenio Tommasi
November 2, 1831 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonAlessandro Osvaldo Tommasi
April 26, 1834 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonFrancesco Romualdo Tommasi
November 14, 1835 (aged 40 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco Romualdo Tommasi
September 6, 1836 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childPietro SoraviaElisabetta Carlotta TommasiView this family
June 11, 1847 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a grandsonGiovanni Domenico Luigi Soravia
September 23, 1849 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughterGiulia Marianna Soravia
June 19, 1851 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a grandsonRoberto Romualdo Primo Soravia
May 22, 1853 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childGiambattista Cristoforo VecellioLuigia TommasiView this family
September 28, 1854 (aged 59 years)

Death of a sonScipione Domenico Tommasi
July 17, 1855 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMarianna Gioseffa Giacoma Soravia
August 11, 1855 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childPietro TommasiMaria Teresa Caterina VecellioView this family
August 11, 1856 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husbandDomenico Tommasi
January 1857 (aged 62 years)
Death of a sonPietro Tommasi
June 19, 1857 (aged 62 years)
Birth of a grandsonPietro Francesco Domenico Tommasi
July 10, 1857 (aged 62 years)
Death November 17, 1876 (aged 81 years)
Family with Domenico Tommasi
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 19, 1816Belluno
3 years
daughter
18201896
Birth: March 30, 1820 25Pieve di Cadore (BL)
Death: March 7, 1896Pieve di Cadore (BL)
2 years
daughter
15 months
son
1823
Birth: June 10, 1823 28Pieve di Cadore (BL)
22 months
son
18251857
Birth: March 27, 1825 30Pieve di Cadore (BL)
Death: June 19, 1857Auronzo (BL)
18 months
son
18261855
Birth: September 28, 1826 31Pieve di Cadore (BL)
Death: July 17, 1855Pieve di Cadore (BL)
21 months
son
1828
Birth: June 17, 1828 33Pieve di Cadore (BL)
23 months
daughter
1830
Birth: April 25, 1830 35Pieve di Cadore (BL)
19 months
son
1831
Birth: November 2, 1831 36Pieve di Cadore (BL)
3 years
son
18341898
Birth: April 26, 1834 39Pieve di Cadore (BL)
Death: December 27, 1898Pieve di Cadore (BL)
19 months
son
18351836
Birth: November 14, 1835 40Pieve di Cadore (BL)
Death: September 6, 1836Pieve di Cadore (BL)
Birth

figlia di Scipione Benetti, il luogo di nascita è illeggibile, sembrerebbe Bellona o Bellaria