Genealogia di Roberto Piccioli

Sorcinelli Italo

Italo “”del toscano“” SorcinelliAge: 60 years18961957

Name
Italo “”del toscano“” Sorcinelli
Given names
Italo
Nickname
"del toscano"
Surname
Sorcinelli
Birth October 16, 1896 21 22
Note: fu al confino di polizia per un anno nel 1941 come antifascista
Birth of a sisterGiuseppa Sofia Sorcinelli
April 12, 1898 (Age 17 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherVincenzo Gabbianelli
October 17, 1910 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherTeresa Fronzi
August 10, 1918 (Age 21 years)
MarriageGiovanna Armida SimonciniView this family
June 25, 1919 (Age 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherPalma Renzoni
August 22, 1919 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Umberto Sorcinelli
April 16, 1920 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Franco “Trionfetta” Sorcinelli
December 16, 1922 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Gabriella Sorcinelli
June 12, 1948 (Age 51 years)
Death of a wifeGiovanna Armida Simoncini
March 23, 1956 (Age 59 years)
Occupation
Fabbro, fu anche controllore della diga del Furlo

Death February 23, 1957 (Age 60 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 17, 1896San Costanzo (PU)
1 month
himself
18 months
younger sister
Family with Giovanna Armida Simoncini - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 25, 1919San Costanzo (PU)
10 months
son
3 years
son

Birth

fu al confino di polizia per un anno nel 1941 come antifascista

MarriageSorcinelli ItaloSorcinelli Italo
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 300 × 500 pixels
File size: 38 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectSorcinelli ItaloSorcinelli Italo
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 300 × 398 pixels
File size: 38 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes