Piera Parteni, 1663

Name
Piera /Parteni/
Given names
Piera
Surname
Parteni
Also known as
Piera /Bertoni/
Birth
Marriage
Note: nella chiesa di Santa Giustina
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a grandson
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
1661
Birth: November 15, 1661 Mondolfo (PU)
2 years
herself
Family with Annibale Antonio Bertoni
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1692Mondolfo (PU)
4 years
son
1695
Birth: August 15, 1695 25 31 Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
son
14 months
daughter
1699
Birth: October 13, 1699 29 35 Mondolfo (PU)
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
1705
Birth: April 20, 1705 34 41 Mondolfo (PU)
Marriage

nella chiesa di Santa Giustina