Camilla Pocconi o Pecconi, 1721

Name
Camilla /Pocconi o Pecconi/
Given names
Camilla
Surname
Pocconi o Pecconi
Also known as
Camilla /Piccioli/
Birth
Note: in realtà è figlia di Silvestro Tinti, precedente marito della madre
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Marriage of a half-brother
Death of a mother
Marriage
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a half-brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a brother
Marriage of a son
Note: nella Chiesa di Santa Giustina
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a half-brother
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Source citation

NEGLI STATI DELLE ANIME è stata trascritta come Papolini

Family with parents
father
16971769
Birth: July 6, 1697 24 29 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: October 22, 1769Mondolfo (PU)
mother
16871743
Birth: July 13, 1687 30 27 Stacciola di San Costanzo (PU)
Death: December 9, 1743Mondolfo (PU)
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1721Mondolfo (PU)
herself
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
17241767
Birth: October 28, 1724 27 37 San Costanzo (PU)
Death: June 4, 1767Mondolfo (PU)
8 years
younger brother
17321732
Birth: June 6, 1732 34 44 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: November 21, 1732Mondolfo (PU)
Mother’s family with Silvestro Tinti
stepfather
16701721
Birth: 1670Tomba (Castelcolonna) (AN)
Death: July 2, 1721Mondolfo (PU)
mother
16871743
Birth: July 13, 1687 30 27 Stacciola di San Costanzo (PU)
Death: December 9, 1743Mondolfo (PU)
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1712Mondolfo (PU)
14 months
half-brother
1714
Birth: January 2, 1714 44 26 Mondolfo (PU)
half-brother
Family with Girolamo Piccioli
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 15, 1744Mondolfo (PU)
11 months
son
10 months
daughter
17461746
Birth: January 5, 1746 27 24 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: January 11, 1746Mondolfo (PU)
10 months
son
17461748
Birth: November 14, 1746 28 25 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: October 4, 1748Mondolfo (PU)
14 months
daughter
23 months
son
17 months
daughter
17501753
Birth: April 2, 1750 32 28 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: January 3, 1753Mondolfo (PU)
9 months
daughter
17511751
Birth: January 6, 1751 32 29 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: January 11, 1751Mondolfo (PU)
11 months
son
17511751
Birth: December 16, 1751 33 30 Mondolfo (PU)
Death: December 23, 1751Mondolfo (PU)
Birth

in realtà è figlia di Silvestro Tinti, precedente marito della madre