Valentino Pietro Del Pup, 18751965 (aged 89 years)

Name
Valentino Pietro /Del Pup/
Given names
Valentino Pietro
Nickname
Dorigo
Surname
Del Pup
Birth
Residence
Note: in località Rusecco
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a wife
Death
Family with parents
father
18491904
Birth: September 10, 1849Cordenons (PN)
Death: May 20, 1904Valle di Cadore (BL)
mother
18511894
Birth: July 4, 1851 26 27 Valle (BL)
Death: September 27, 1894Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1874Valle di Cadore (BL)
20 months
himself
18751965
Birth: September 3, 1875 25 24 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: February 20, 1965Valle di Cadore (BL)
5 years
younger sister
1880
Birth: October 13, 1880 31 29 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Father’s family with Maria De Zordo
father
18491904
Birth: September 10, 1849Cordenons (PN)
Death: May 20, 1904Valle di Cadore (BL)
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
Family with Rachele Natalina Marinello
himself
18751965
Birth: September 3, 1875 25 24 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: February 20, 1965Valle di Cadore (BL)
wife
18761936
Birth: December 23, 1876 29 29 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: May 13, 1936Valle di Cadore (BL)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 9, 1902Vallesina (BL)
9 months
daughter
19021977
Birth: October 18, 1902 27 25 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: April 28, 1977Pieve di Cadore (BL)
22 months
daughter
19041905
Birth: August 17, 1904 28 27 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: March 31, 1905Valle di Cadore (BL)
2 years
son
18 months
son
1908
Birth: February 6, 1908 32 31 Valle di Cadore (BL)
19 months
daughter
19091909
Birth: August 15, 1909 33 32 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: August 15, 1909Valle di Cadore (BL)
14 months
daughter
19101910
Birth: September 24, 1910 35 33 Valle di Cadore (BL)
Death: September 24, 1910Valle di Cadore (BL)
Residence

in località Rusecco

Marriage
Residence