Cecilia Pavoni, 1800

Name
Cecilia /Pavoni/
Given names
Cecilia
Surname
Pavoni
Also known as
Cecilia /Da Rizzios Lozza/
Birth
Note: figlia di Angelo
Marriage
Note: nella chiesa di San Biagio
Birth of a son
Family with Valentino Antonio Da Rizzios Lozza
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1820Calalzo (BL)
4 years
son
1824
Birth: September 13, 1824 29 24 Calalzo (BL)
Birth

figlia di Angelo

Marriage

nella chiesa di San Biagio